No. | CENTRO ESCOLAR | EDUCAC. | DIRECCIÓN | LOCALIDAD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abel Santamaría Cuadrado | Primaria | Ocujal | Yateritas |
2 | C/M Osmel Gonzalvo Basulto | Prim/Media | Yateritas | Yateritas |
3 | Eleno Borges Gallego | Primaria | Acueducto | Acueducto |
4 | Boris Luís Santa Coloma. | Primaria | Tortuguilla | Tortuguilla |
5 | Antonio Marrero Lastra | Primaria | Los Naranjos | Baitiquirí |
6 | Patricio Sierralta Martínez | Primaria | La Obra | Baitiquirí |
7 | Mónico Cisnero Betancourt | Primaria | Oquendo | Oquendo |
8 | Ramón López Peña | Primaria | Ciguatos | Ciguatos |
9 | José Antonio Echeverría | Primaria | El Oro | El Oro |
10 | Pedro Hernández Segura | Primaria | Calle No. 5 | Cultura |
11 | Manuel Fajardo Rivero | Primaria | Buena Vista | Buena Vista |
12 | Camilo Cienfuegos | Primaria | La Playa | La Playa |
13 | Águedo Morales Reyna | Primaria | Pan de Azúcar | Pan de Azúcar |
14 | Frank País García | Primaria | Acopio | Acopio |
15 | Julio Delgado Reyes | Primaria | Macambo | Macambo |
16 | Año de la Educación | Especial | Calle No. 5 | Cultura |
17 | ESBU “Máximo Gómez Báez” | Media | Calle No. 5 | Mincin |
18 | IPU “Máximo Gómez Báez” | Media Sup. | Calle No. 5 | Cultura |
19 | EDA “Pedro Hernández Segura” | Adulto | Calle No. 5 | Mincin |
20 | Alberto Fleita García | Primaria | Lajas | Lajas |
21 | José Rodríguez Terrero | Primaria | Mariana | Mariana |
22 | Julio Antonio Mella M. | Primaria | Los Coquitos | Lajas |
23 | Pedro Hernández Segura | Primaria | II Frente | Mariana |
24 | Manuel Aguiar García | Primaria | Cascajal | Lajas |
25 | Emma Rosa Chuy | Primaria | Pozo Azul | Pozo Azul |
26 | Emilio Daudinot Pineda | Primaria | Lagunita | Lagunita |
27 | Manuel Fajardo Rivero | Primaria | El Pity | El Pity |
28 | Flor Crombet Tejeda | Primaria | Arroyo Cupey | Arroyo Cupey |
29 | Julio Delgado Reyes | Primaria | Manguito | Manguito |
30 | ESBU “Julio Delgado Reyes” | Media | Manguito | Manguito |
31 | Raúl Perozo Fuentes | Primaria | El Corojo | El Corojo |
32 | Niceto Pérez García | Primaria | El Mije | El Mije |
33 | José de la Luz y Caballero | Primaria | Pilones | El Corojo |
34 | José Tato Rodríguez Vedo | Primaria | La Dalia | La Dalia |
35 | Ciro Frías Cabrera | Primaria | Navajones | Navajones |
36 | Patricio Lumumba Soa | Primaria | Anacahuita | Los Letreros |
37 | Félix Edén Aguada | Primaria | Centeno | Centeno |
38 | Reynaldo Bueno Machado | Primaria | Jagüeyes | Centeno |
39 | Leonardo Luberta Noy | Primaria | Guaibanó | Guaibanó |
40 | ESBEC “Emilio Daudinot Pineda. | Media | Guaibanó | Rpto. Flora |
41 | IPA “Isaías Méndez Guzmán | Técnica | Guaibanó | Rpto. Flora |
42 | Félix Pena Díaz | Primaria | Rpto Flora | Rpto Flora |
43 | Juan Gualberto Gómez F. | Primaria | Maya | Poblado |
44 | Diosdado Pérez Pimental | Primaria | Los Asientos | Maya |
45 | Camilo Cienfuegos | Primaria | Batea | Maya |
46 | Ramón Pando Ferrer | Primaria | La Criolla | Maya |
47 | Carlos Baliño López | Primaria | La Vega | Maya |
48 | Manuel Fajardo Rivero | Primaria | El Jobito | Maya |
49 | Ernesto Guevara | Primaria | El Chote | El Chote |
50 | Patricio Sierralta Martínez | Primaria | El Ramón | El Chote |
51 | Manuel Ascunce Domenech | Primaria | El Crucero | El Crucero |
52 | Fulgencio Oroz Gómez | Primaria | El Chote | El Chote |
53 | Marcelo Salado Lastra | Primaria | El Plan | El Plan |
54 | José María Pérez Capote | Primaria | Pay Andrés | Pay Andrés |
55 | René Reynier Reyna | Primaria | Dos Brazos I | Dos Brazos |
56 | Rigoberto García | Primaria | Dos Brazos II | Dos Brazos |
57 | Sergio González López | Primaria | El Palmar | El Palmar |
58 | Eduardo García Lavandero | Primaria | Puriales | Puriales |
59 | Pelayo Cuervo Navarro | Primaria | Viento Frío | Viento Frío |
60 | Nguyen Van Troi | Primaria | Lemajagua | Lemajagua Arriba |
61 | Jesús Villafuerte Vázquez | Primaria | El Jubo | Lemajagua Arriba |
62 | José Martí Pérez | Primaria | Zona Arriba | La Zona |
63 | Tania La Guerrillera | Primaria | Zona Abajo | La Zona |
64 | ESBEC Combate la Criolla | Media. | El Plan | El Plan |
65 | IPR Constantino Lores Alba | Media/Sup. | Puriales | Barrio Hosp. |
66 | Patricio Lumumba Soa | Primaria | Mameyal | Mameyal |
67 | Josué País García | Primaria | Mtnez Arriba | Martínez |
68 | Frank País García | Primaria | La Zonita | La Zonita |
69 | Jorge Mendoza | Primaria | Mtnez Abajo | Martínez |
70 | José Adolfo Macau Cossío | Primaria | Los Indios | Los Indios |
71 | Patricio Sierralta Martínez | Prim/Sec | EL Quimbuelo | Puriales |